Equipe Associação



Cor: Verde

Técnicos:

LÊ, FILIPE, BRUNO E CAMILA     

      

CATEGORIA SUB 9 

LORENZO R. FERREIRA      
LUIS OTÁVIO A. CELESTE FELTRAN      
JOÃO GUILHERME BORGES      
THIAGO GUILHERME DIAS      
GUSTAVO BOLDRIN      
ARTHUR MÁXIMO GONÇALVES      
LETICIA GENARO TREVISAN      
TALES TATONI CHICONELLO      
ENRY SOARES      
LEONARDO SALVADORI S. MARQUES      
LEONARDO REQUIÃO      
LUCAS NASSER      

CATEGORIA SUB 12

ENZO V. TAVARES      
BRUNA ALONSO MUSIALOROSKI    
TAIS DARIN GRASSI      
ANA BEATRIZ MINUSSI QUESSADA      
MARINA RIBEIRO SIQUEIRA      
LEOPOLDO LANDINI      
SAMUEL DE SOUZA MINUSSI      
JOÃO FERNANDO F. VENTALI      
GUSTAVO DAUD ANTUNES      
ARTHUR HENRIQUE M. LOFRANO      
GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA E SILVA      
JOSÉ DIOGO CALSONI      
PEDRO GIZZI LOPES      
SAMUEL COELHO FERREIRA PINTO      
VINICIUS AUGUSTO VIEIRA FURLAN      
MATHEUS MOREIRA MASARO      
LUCAS LEMES DE OLIVEIRA      
BRENO RODRIGUES RUIZ      
MURILO DIAS MORAES      
JOÃO VICTOR ALMEIDA       


CATEGORIA SUB 15 

DIOGO GODOY BARBOSA      
GUSTAVO M. VERONESE      
LUCAS LALDARES MOREIRA CUNHA      
KAIO VIANA      
VITOR MUGO ACCORINTE      
LUCAS PREVITAL      
PEDRO EDUARDO MARIANE GOMES      
DIOGO GENARO TREVISAN      
LUCAS GARCIA MORENO      
LAURA TOQUETTI PINHEIRO      
GUILHERME LUVIZARO       


Adulto

RODRIGO DESORDI AMANCIO      
MURILO RODRIGUES      
DANILO EDUARDO CAPITELLI      
ALEXANDRE DAL BELO      
MARCOS PAULO PEDRETI  
ANDERSON CLAYTON      
MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA C. BIEGAS      
LUIS ALEXANDRE CHICONELO      
GABRIEL BRITO      
VINICIUS VIEIRA BRAZ      
GUSTAVO DE BRITTO      
LUCAS CARLESSO NOGUEIRA      
LUIS GUSTAVO R. ARAUJO      
LUIS HENRIQUE ZAVATIERO
LEOPOLDO PIZANI D'AVILA E SILVA       
PEDRO HENRQIUE DE OLIVEIRA      
MARLON GALDINO FERREIRA      
SOMONE F. BARBOZA      
LUANA SOUZA      
BIANCA TRAVESSO      
MARIA JOSÉ R. ANDRADE      
JULIANA MARCELA FLAUSINO      
JULIANA RAMOS      
CAMILA BOARO      
CARMEM RENATA FERREIRA      
LETICIA GAINO DE MORAES      
CLARISSA NAVARRO F. MORAES      
MARIA BEATRIZ RODRIGUES      
SIMONE SALVADORI SANTOS      
MARLI GARCIA PENTEADO      
LÚ GERMEK      
CAROL TRAVESSO      
MARIA TEREZA GUSMÃO      
CARLA ANDRÉIA CALSONI      
SILVANA AP. CAVALLI  


     

  



Contato

Facebook

Endereço: Rua Itororó, S/N
Cidade: São José do Rio Pardo, SP
Portaria: (19) 3608-5070
Portaria: (19) 3608-6111
Email: secretaria@aar.com.br