Equipe Riopardense


Cor: Azul

Técnicos:

ALEX, EVANDRO, CELSO E BARBARA
     

CATEGORIA SUB 9

BRENO CORSI MARCIANO      
PEDRO GALATE      
JOSÉ EDUARDO BERTHO      
BEATRIZ TORRES      
BRUNA CORSI MARCIANO      
BRUNA NASSER
MIGUEL DE BRITO      
FELIPE MARSULO      
LEONARDO ZENARO RIBEIRO      
THIAGO ZENARO RIBEIRO      
LEONARDO L. BASILLI      
ANDRÉ VIANA      
RAFAEL BIONDO BERTHO      
TOMAS CAFOLA BASTOS
MARIA JÚLIA FERRI FELIPE
LUIZA SALVADORI        


CATEGORIA: SUB 12     

VINICÍUS PIVATO ARIOSI    
MATEUS DOS ANJOS PODDA      
GABRIEL CRUZ DAL BELLO      
VINICIUS TIENGO E SILVA      
HENRIQUE GIL BOARO      
CAIN ARAUJO F. DE SOUZA      
DAVID P. ESTEVES      
ISAAC ARAUJO      
JOÃO PEDRO G. MORENO      
JOÃO FRANCISCO R. ANDRADE      
JOSÉ RENATO O. CARNEIRO FILHO      
CAUÃ RABELLO CATALANO      
JOÃO TRAVESSO      
FABIANO RODRIGO ALVES JUNIOR      
LEONARDO BIONDO BERTHO      
LUCAS SALVADORI MARQUES
GABRIELA LAUDARES CUNHA      
CAROLINA BIAJOTI      
LETICIA PODDA RODRIGUES      
HELENA C. FRONTERA      
LUISA BOARO DE OLIVEIRA 
MARIO GABRIEL FIGUEIREDO


CATEGORIA: SUB 15     

JÚLIO GUSMÃO LOIOLA      
BRAIAN FERNANDES      
THALES GABRIEL LOPES DA CRUZ      
GABRIEL PETROCELLI DE LIMA      
MATHEUS CONSOLO ROSSETTO      
MARIA OLIVIA TIEGO E SILVA    
RAFAEL MARTINI      
EDUARDO B. ANDRADE      
OTÁVIO HENRIQUE TORRES CAMARGO      
RODRIGO DIAS MENEGHETI      
LUIS GUILHERME ZAVATIERO      
THIAGO BORTOLOZZO BOLDRIN


CATEGORIA: ADULTO 

ÉLCIO LEITE GONÇALVES      
BRUNO M.S. CRUZ      
MARCELO RUSSO      
MARCO ANTÔNIO BERTHO      
IAGO GRAVINEZ    
MAURICIO DAL BELLO
BRUNO MASCHETTO S. CRUZ       
JOÃO BATISTA GOMES DE BRITO      
FERNANDO A. ANDRADE      
MOISÉS DE CARLO      
FABIO BOARO DE SOUSA      
DIOGO GAINO DE MORAES      
JOÃO PEDRO CAFOLA BASTOS      
DIOGO PERES ALEIXO      
JEAN GEORGES HALLAL      
HENRIQUE DE LIRA RODRIGUES      
LUIS HENRIQUE R. DE ARAUJO      
FELIPE BORTOLOZO ROSSI      
LUCIANO ROSSETTO      
MELISSA MORGAN RADDI      
PATRICIA REQUIÃO      
MARINA COSTA FONSECA      
RENATA G. TREVISAN      
VALQUIRIA BERTHO      
NATÁLIA R. CARVALHO      
ROBERTA FORNARI GENARO      
SUSI PAULA RODRIGUES      
JOYCE MAZINI FARIA      
ANA GABRIELA ZANETTI      
ANA CLAUDIA DIAS      
ANTONIELI DE SOUZA CESÁRIO      
SONIA SCHOQUI      
ÉRICA P. S. ACCORINTE      
PAULA PIVATO      
ANA PAULA CARVALHO COELHO      
ROSANA  


     


Contato

Facebook

Endereço: Rua Itororó, S/N
Cidade: São José do Rio Pardo, SP
Portaria: (19) 3608-5070
Portaria: (19) 3608-6111
Email: secretaria@aar.com.br